LANCERS ON THE MOVE

2018-19 CLASS

FOOTBALL
Austin Adolphos, Dickinson State (ND)
Alejandro Corona, Friends (KS)
Demarcus Gilmore, Townson (MD)
Hernandel Johnson, Ottawa (KS)
Andrew Madrigal, Dickinson State (ND)
Kobe Quiroga, Central Methodist (MO)
Eric Rauda, Dickinson State (ND)
Torus Stepney Jr, Dickinson State (ND)
Sultaan Sullivan, Eastern New Mexico
David Vardanian, UCLA (walk-on)

WOMEN'S SOCCER
Amanda Avila, Bethany College (KS)
Alexxis Molinar, La Verne

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL
Camille Ferguson, Life Pacific College
Sharon Ohlgisser, Ottawa (KS)
Jada O'Mally, Dillard (LA)

BASEBALL
Frank Gonzalez, Cal State Dominuez Hills
Gordon Ingebritson, UC Irvine
Ryan Lewis, Cal State Los Angeles
Lorenzo Llorens, Cal State Dominguez Hills
Shane Ogata, Simpson 
Matt Orozco, Cal Poly Pomona
Patrick Pena, Cal State Dominguez Hills
Cole Pilar, Azusa Pacific 
Austin Ruiz, Master's 

MEN'S SWIMMING
Mario Castanon, Whittier College

WOMEN'S BADMINTON
*Jessica Lee, UC Irvine

2017-18 CLASS

FOOTBALL
Siaki Alualu, Azusa Pacific
Ty Apana-Purcell, Portland State (OR)
Amad Andrews, Dickinson State (ND)
Devaughn Bennett, Southeastern Florida
Adam Besana, Montana Western
Jordan Bruner, Abilene Christian (TX)
Jasper Chavez, Kansas Wesleyan
Rasean Clayton, Henderson State (AK)
Jason Dallas Jr., Southern Utah
Matt Dalrymple, Pacific (OR)
Donald Davis, Missouri Baptist
Alex Gutierrez, Kansas Wesleyan
Niko Johnson, Eastern New Mexico
Enrique Lozano, Dickinson State (ND)
Josh Martinez, Friends (KS)
Richard Ortega, Kansas Wesleyan
Matthew Perez, Dickinson State (ND)
Art Rios, Wayne State (NE)
Kekoa Smith-Bipialalka, Benedict College (SC)
Matt Terlizzi, Lindenwood (MO)
#Rasheem Whitfield, Central State (OH)
Stevie Williams, Kansas Wesleyan
Jshoun Wolfe, Eastern New Mexico
David Zulalyan, Wayne State (NE)

MEN’S SOCCER
Yader Rodriguez, Kansas Wesleyan

WOMEN’S VOLLEYBALL
Emily Leung, La Verne

BASEBALL
John Bicos, Hawaii Hilo
Sean Fassler, Saint Mary (KS)
Race Gardner, Hawaii Hilo
Nathan Garkow, Point Loma Nazarene
Alex Jelloian, Whittier College
Jose Jimenez, Cal State Dominguez Hills
Nico Martinez, New Mexico Highlands
Daniel Netz, Westmont College

SOFTBALL
Briana Hernandez, La Sierra
Amber Ingram, Chapman
*Alex Howard, Cal State Northridge
Angelica Lopez, Marymount California University
*Jordan Lousararian, UC Irvine
*Angel Wintercorn, UC Riverside

MEN’S SWIMMING
Sydney Odent, University of Tampa (FL)

WOMEN’S BADMINTON
*Grace Bajar, UCLA

WOMEN’S SWIMMING
Melissa Cienega, California Baptist
Jocelyn Jo, Western Colorado State

MEN’S TRACK AND FIELD
Brennan Doyle, UC Irvine

*-academic transfers only
#-from 2016

2016-2017 CLASS

2015-2016 CLASS

2014-2015 CLASS